Navigazione veloce
> Didattica > Orario dei docenti

Orario dei docenti

Orario definitivo degli insegnanti a.s.2016/2017  XLS - 105 KB

          Acciarri Cristiana        
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1            
2            
3            
4       bibliot.    
5 p1CS     p2ABC    
             
          Armandi Luca             ING  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 3DS    -  2CS 4AS 3AS     
2 4AS 5AS  -  2CS 2CS 5AS     
3 4AS     -  R           
4 5CS 3AS  -  5AS    3DS     
5 5CS 3AS  -  5CS    3DS     
             
          Ballarini Giuseppina   MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 5CS       3DS     -
2 5CS 3BS 5CS 3DS 5CS  -
3 3DS 5CS 5CS 3BS 5CS  -
4 3DS 3DS R 3BS 3BS  -
5       3DS    3DS  -
             
          Bartolomei Luciana     DIS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1ASA 5ASA 3CL  -  3DS 2ASA     
2 4ASA 2ASA R  -     3DS     
3 5CL 3ASA 5ASA  -     3CL     
4 4CL    4ASA  -  1ASA 5CL     
5       3ASA  -     4CL     
             
          Borraccini Micaela     ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -  5CS 5CS    2CS 5CS
2  -  5CS 3CS    3CS 5CS
3  -  3CS 3CS    D 2CS
4  -        5CS R 3CS
5  -     2CS 3CS 5CS 3CS
             
          Bracalenti Ettore     MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 2BL 2AS    2AS 1DSP  -      
2 1DSP       2AS 1DSP  -      
3 1BS R 1BS 2BL 2BL  -      
4 1BS 1BS 1DSP        -      
5 2AS 1DSP 2AS    1BS  -      
             
          Bracciotti Fabrizia      ING  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 3CS 4CS    5BSA 1BL 1AL
2 3CS 4CS    5BSA 1BL 1AL
3 R       4CS    1BL
4 1AL       3CS    1BL
5 5BSA       1AL      
             
          Buonaiuto Antonella    LAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 5ASA    2BL 4ASA 4ASA 2BL     
2 5ASA      4ASA 4ASA 2BL     
3 1DSP    2BL 1DSP         1DSP     
4 1DSP       2BL    R
5 4ASA    1DSP       5ASA     
             
          Campana Manuel         FRA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 4CL 5AL    2CL     -
2 5AL 5AL    2CL R  -
3 1ABL       1ABL 5AL  -
4 2CL 1ABL           -
5 3BL 4CL 3BL 4CL 3BL  -
6   4CL 3BL 4CL 3BL  -
             
          Caputo Anna     SCM  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1           1AS
2           1AS
3           2AS
4           2AS
5           R
             
          Catalino Maria Cristina   MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1CS 2CL 1CS 4CL 2AL  -      
2 2CL 1AS 1CS    1AS  -      
3 2AL 1AS 2CL 1CS 4CL  -      
4 R 1CS 1AS 2AL     -      
5          1AS     -      
                        
          Catasta Loredana       STO  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    5AS 5AS 5AS 3CL  -
2       3DS 4CL R  -
3 5AS 4CL 3CL 3DS 3DS  -
4 5AS 4CL      3DS  -
5 4CL 3DS 4CL        -
6 4CL    4CL        -
             
          Catini Chiara            ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1BL 1BL  -  2ASA 2ASA        
2 2ASA 1BL  -  2ASA 2ASA        
3 R 2ASA  -     1BL        
4 1BL     -     1BL        
5 2ASA     -               
             
          Cecchini Andrea     SCM  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1            
2            
3       R(10:30-11:00)    
4       4CS    
5       4CS    
             
          Cesari Anna Rita         SCI  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1           -     1ASA
2 1ASA   5ASA  -  3CL 4CL
3 5ASA 2AL 2CS  -  1ASA   
4 R 5ASA 2AL  -  4CL 3CL
5 4BL 5ASA 4BL  -  5ASA 2CS
             
          Coccia Claudia           ING  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 5BS    5ASA 4BS 5ASA  -      
2 4CL    3CL 1DSP 5BS  -      
3 4BS 5ASA    4CL 1DSP  -      
4 R 3CL 4CL 5BS 3CL  -      
5 1DSP    4BS        -      
             
          Colletta Stefania        ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 3BL 3BL 3BL 5BL    -
2 4BS 3BL 5BL R 4BS  -
3 1CS 4BS 5BL 4BS 4BS  -
4 5BL 4BS 1CS 4BS     -
5          1CS     -
             
          Craia Angela             MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4BS 4BS 3ASA 3ASA 4BS        
2 3ASA 4BS R 3ASA           
3 4CL    4BS              
4 2ASA 3ASA 4BS    3ASA        
5 4BS 3ASA 2ASA    4CL        
             
          Crisanti Maria Antonietta   SCI  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -        5BS    5BS
2  -        R    2AS
3  -        2AS 1AS 4BS
4  -        1AS 4BS   
5  -        4BS 5BS   
             
          Cuini Katia              ING  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1AS    1AS    1AS  -      
2 2AS    R    1ASA  -      
3 1ASA    1ASA    2AS  -      
4       2AS        -      
5                 -      
             
          Dall’Acqua Luisa       FIL  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -  3CS    3CS 3CS 4BS     
2  -     4BS 4BS    4BS     
3  -    3BL    3BL        
4  -  5BL 3CS 5BL R        
5  -  5BL 3CS 5BL 4BS        
             
          D’Ambrosio Daniela     SPA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 3AL 5ABCL 4AL 4AL 4AL  -
2 5ABCL 5ABCL 4AL 3AL 2AL  -
3 1AL R 2AL 1AL 5ABCL  -
4    1AL 3AL    3AL  -
5    2AL           -
             
          De Angelis Adelaide    RUS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    4CL 4CL 3BL 4CL 5ABCL
2       3BL R 4CL 5ABCL
3    5ABCL    5ABCL    2BCL
4    2BCL    1ABL 2BCL 3BL
5    1ABL       1ABL 3BL
             
          Della Nave Luisa         ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1AL       1AL           
2 1AL                    
3 R                    
4 bibliot.       bibliot.    1AL     
5 p1BL    p1AL-ASA p1ABCL    D
             
          Di Cintio Paola          ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -  1CS    4CS    4CS
2  -  4BL 4BL 4CS     
3  -  4BL 1CS 4BL R 1CS
4  -     2CL 1CS 1CS 1CS
5  -  2CL 2CL    1CS 2CL
             
          Felici Maria Rita        FIS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4ASA 3AL  -  5ASA 3AL 4ASA     
2 R 5ASA  -  5ASA   4ASA     
3 4ASA 4ASA  -  4ASA 5ASA 5ASA     
4 5ASA 1ASA  -  4ASA 5ASA 1ASA     
5        -              
             
          Ferretti Rosella         REL  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1                 
2                 
3    R10:20-10:50           
4    1DSP           
5                 
             
          Flocco Susanna         STO  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1    5BS  -               
2 4AL     -  3CL    3AS     
3 4AL 3AS  -  3CL 4AL 3AS     
4 2AS 2AS  -  4AL 2AS 5BS     
5 3AS 3CL  -  R 3CL 5BS     
             
          Gobbi Ruffino            REL  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 5AS 2CS  -        4CL
2 4CS 3CL  -  1CS      
3 5CS R  -       5CL
4 5AL 4AL  -  3AL 3BL 2BS
5 5BL 4BS  -  5BS 4BL 4AS
             
          Grassi Monica            ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1    2AL 2AS  -  2AS 2AS     
2    2AS 2AS  -  2AS        
3    2AS 1AS  -  R 1AS     
4    1AS     -  2AL 2AL     
5           -     2AL     
             
          Guidone Giovanna       MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1       4CS  -  5BS   
2       5BS  -  R 4CS
3    5BS 5BS  -  4BL 5BS
4 5BS 4CS 4BL  -  4CS 4CS
5 5BS 4CS 5CL  -  4CS 5CL
             
          Ingriccini Valtiero      SCM  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -     1DSP    2BS 1BS     
2  -     1DSP 3AS 2BS 1BS     
3  -     3BS 3AS R        
4  -  5BS 3BS 4AS 5AS 4BS     
5  -  5BS    4AS 5AS 4BS     
             
          Lauri Maria Vittoria     DIS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 2AS    4BS  -  5CS 4BL
2 4BL    D  -  D
3 R        -     5CS
4 4BS D p4ASA  -       
5 5AS 2AS D  -     5AS
             
          Macchini Celeste       SPA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4BL       2BCL    3CL     
2 R       2BCL    3CL     
3 3CL             4BL     
4 2BCL       4BL    4BL     
5          3CL           
             
          Mancinelli Mirella       TED  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 4AL 3CL  -  3CL    5AL
2        -  4AL    5AL
3 R 5AL  -  5AL    2BCL
4 3CL 2BCL  -  1BL 2BCL 4AL
5 3CL 1BL  -     1BL 4AL
             
          Marcaccio Lucia        FIL  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -                     
2  -  3ASA 4ASA 5CS 4ASA 5BS     
3  -  R 4ASA 5CS 5BS 3ASA     
4  -  5CS 5BS   5BS 5CS     
5  -  4ASA 5BS 3ASA 3ASA 5CS     
             
          Marilungo Catia          REL  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    3BS 2AL 1AS 1AL 5ASA
2    R    3CS    3ASA
3    1ASA 1BL 2CL 1BS 3DS
4       2ASA 2AS 5BSA 3AS
5       2BL    4ASA   
             
          Marucci Alessandra     SCI  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 5CL    1BL       3AL     
2 3BL        2BL            4AL     
3 2CL    3AL       3BL     
4      R       2CL     
5    5CL 4AL 1BL    2BL     
             
          Michetti Elide           DIS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 5BL 1AS  -  3AS 5AL   
2 D D  -  R 5BL 3BL
3 5AL 3BL  -  D 3AL 4AS
4 3AL     -     1AS
5 4AS     -        3AS
             
          Monizzi Annalisa       ING  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 3ASA 2ASA 2ASA 3BS 3ASA  -      
2 3BS 2BS 3ASA    5CL  -      
3 2BS 3BS    2ASA R  -      
4 4ASA 4ASA 5CL 5CL     -      
5       2BS 4ASA     -      
             
          Monterubbianesi Nadia   SCM  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    1AL    1BL     -
2 2BL 1AL    1BL 2CL  -
3 2BL R    3BL 2CL  -
4 4AL 4BL 5BL 3BL 5AL  -
5 4AL 4BL 5BL    5AL  -
             
          Moschella Carmelina    MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -              4AS     
2  -  3AS 3AS 5AS R 4AS     
3  -  5AS 3AS 5AS 3AS 5AS     
4  -  5AS 4AS 3AS 3AS 5AS     
5  -  4AS 5AS 3AS           
             
          Nunzi Moira        
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1     D     D
2     D   D p1DSP
3   D D D D D
4   D D D D D
5   D   D D  
             
  Paci Maura               ING  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 5AL 4AL 1BS  -     3BL
2    1BS R  -  3BL 3AL
3 3BL 1CS 5AL  -  1CS 4AL
4 1CS 3AL 4AL  -  1BS 5AL
5 3AL        -       
             
       Palazzani Francesco    FIS  
1 lun mar mer gio ven sab     
2 1BS 1BS    1CS    1CS     
3        as    3BS     
4           as  
5 3BS      R as        
  p2BCS   p1ABCS 3BS as as
                     
       Palumbo Felicia          SCM  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 3CL       2AL  -    
2 3CL 3AL 4CL 2AL  -    
3 R 3AL 4CL     -    
4 5CL 5BSA 5CS     -    
5 5CL 5BSA 5CS     -    
             
       Petrelli Laura          DIS  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 D D     -     1DSP     
2 D D     -     1DSP     
3    D     -     D
4    R     -     D
5           -     D
                     
       Petrini Raffaele         SCM  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 2CS    1ASA  -  1CS   
2 2CS 3DS 1ASA  -  1CS 2ASA
3 3ASA 3DS R  -  3CS 2ASA
4 3ASA    5ASA  -  3CS 4ASA
5       5ASA  -     4ASA
             
       Petruzzi Paolo           ITA  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 3AS 3AS 4AS 4AS 4CS  -      
2 5BS 5BS 4AS 4AS 3AS  -      
3 5BS    4AS 5BS     -      
4 4CS    R    4AS  -      
5 4CS    4CS    4AS  -      
                     
          Pistilli Angelo Fabrizio   MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -              4AL
2  -  2CS 5AL 5BL    2CS
3  -  2CS 2BS 2CS 2CS 2BS
4  -  4AS 2CS 2CS R 4AS
5  -  5AL 4AS    4AL 5BL
             
       Pistolesi Angela    (Burrasca Antonio) FIL  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4CS  -       3BS 3BS     
2     -     4BL    4BL
3 4BL  -  R 5ASA 3CL 3AL     
4 4BL  -  3CL 5ASA   5ASA     
5 5ASA  -  3AL 3AL 3AL 4CS     
                     
          Pistolesi Filippo        SCI  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    4ASA 4ASA 1DSP 5BL 5BSA
2    4ASA 5BSA       5BSA
3    R    5BSA 4ASA 5BL
4    2ASA    2ASA 4ASA 2ASA
5    2ASA      5BSA 1DSP
             
       Renzi Dario              MAT  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -     1AL 4BL 3BL 1BL     
2  -  4AL 1BL 1AL 5AL R
3  -  1BL   3AL 1AL 5AL     
4  -  3BL     5BL 5BL     
5  -  3AL    4AL    4BL     
                     
          Ribeca Saveria           MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 2BS    2BS 1ASA 5CL  -
2 2BS    2ASA 1ASA    -
3 2ASA 3CL R    2ASA  -
4 1ASA 2BS 1ASA 2BS 2ASA  -
5     3CL 5CL 1ASA  -
             
       Sanguigni Patrizio     DIS  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 3BS 2BS 5BS 1BS 5BSA  -
2 1BS   4CS 5BS 3BS  -
3 3CS 4AL D 4AL 4CS  -
4 2BS D          -
5 R 3CS    5BSA     -
                     
          Santarelli Caterina      LAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 2AL 2BL 3AL  -  2BL 2AL     
2 3AL 2BL     -  3AL 2AL     
3 3AL 1AL 1AL  -  R 1AL     
4 2AL    1AL  -  1AL 2BL     
5       2AL  -            
             
       Santori Serenella        FRA  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1    5BCL        -
2 5BCL 5BCL    e4CL D  -
3 1BL e4CL D 1BL 5BCL  -
4 e3BL 1BL D R     -
5 p1ASA e3BL p1ASA p1ASA     -
                     
          Scenna Pelino            MAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 1DSP 5BSA 3CS  -            
2    3CS     -  5BSA 3CS     
3 R 1DSP 5BSA  -  5BSA 3CS     
4 3CS    5BSA  -  1DSP 5BSA     
5 3CS        -  3CS 5BSA     
             
       Scialè Bernardino      SCI  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 4AS 4AS 3AS    3AS  
2 5AS    5AS    4AS  
3 R          5AS  
4 3AS              
5                 
                     
          Scotucci Gianni          TED  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1    4BCL 4BCL 3ABL 4BCL 5BCL
2    2AL 3BL R 4BCL 5BCL
3    5BCL    5BCL 2AL 2AL     
4          1AL    3ABL
5    1AL       1AL 3ABL
             
       Stefoni Sandra           ITA  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -  1ASA 2CS 5AL 1ASA 2CS
2  -  1ASA 2CS      1ASA
3  -        1ASA R 1ASA
4  -  2CS 5AL    2CS 2CS
5  -  2CS 5AL 1ASA    5AL
                     
          Stortini Silvia          ITA  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1     -     2BS 1BS 2BS     
2     -     2BS 1BS 2BS     
3     -     2BS 2BS 1BS     
4     -     1BS 2BS 1BS     
5     -     1BS    R
             
       Straccali Mirella        LAT  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -     5CL 5CL 5AS 5AS
2  -  4CL 2BS 5CL 5AS   
3  -  2BS 5AS    R 4CL
4  -  5CL 5AS 4CL    4CL
5  -  5AS    5AS    2BS
                     
          Strippoli Irene          LAT  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -  1DSP 2CL       2CL     
2  -  1DSP 2CL 1BS    2CL     
3  -  2CL 1DSP 1BS    R
4  -     1BS 1DSP D 1DSP     
5  -  1BS p1ABS 1DSP 1DSP        
             
       Taffoni Bruno            SCI  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1  -  3ASA 5AL 5CS    3CS
2  -  R 1AL 5AL 1AL   
3  -  4CS 4CS 3CS   4CS
4  -  3CS 3ASA 3ASA 5CS 3ASA
5  -  5CS          3ASA
                     
          Terribili Luca           STO  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1       3BS  -            
2 1BL 5BSA 3BS  -  3ASA 1BL     
3 3BS 5BSA 3ASA  -  3ASA 5BSA     
4 5BSA R 1BL  -     3BS     
5 3ASA 3BS     -  3BS 3BS     
             
       Ticchiarelli Daniele     INF  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 2ASA as 5BSA as as 3ASA
2    as R    as 5ASA
3 5BSA    2ASA 3ASA as 4ASA
4         1ASA      
5    1ASA 4ASA 5ASA as as
                     
          Tomassi Galanti Patrizia   SCI  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1  -  3DS 3DS       3DS     
2  -  1CS 1BS       1CS     
3  -  1BS R       3BS     
4  -  3BS 2BS              
5  -  2BS 3BS              
             
       Totò Edelvais            ING  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 2CL    5BL    2CL  -
2 2AL 2CL 2AL    2BL  -
3 5BL 2BL 4BL 2AL     -
4 R 2AL 2BL 2CL 4BL  -
5 2BL       4BL 5BL  -
                     
          Trapè Marcello     DIR  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 D D     D
2 D D   D D D
3 D     D D D
4 D     p1DSP   D
5       D D  
             
       Trillini Maria Letizia   FIS  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1        D     
2 1AS R D 3BL     
3 2AS D 2AS D           
4 D D 3BL 3CL    D
5 D 1AS p1BL p2AS    3CL     
                     
          Valeriani Gianluca     DIS  
       lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1       D D        
2 1CS D D D D        
3 2CS D R D           
4 2CS D D D           
5 D 1CS D R           
             
       Virgili Bianca Maria   ITA  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1                 -
2 3DS    1AS 1AS 3DS  -
3 1AS    3DS 1AS R  -
4 1AS    3DS 3DS 1AS  -
5 3DS       3DS 1AS  -
                     
          Vittori Rosanna          FIL  
   lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1                 -      
2 3AS 4AS R    4AL  -      
3 3AS 4AS 4AL 4AS 4AS  -      
4 4AS 5AL 3AS 5AL 4AL  -      
5 5AL 4AL 3AS 5AL 3AS  -      
             
       Vitturini Maria Luisa   FIL  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab
1 5BSA              -
2 5BSA    5CL 3BS 4CS  -
3 4CS    5CL R 3BS  -
4 3BL    4CS 5BSA 5CL  -
5 3BS 3BL 5BSA 3BL 5CL  -
6   3BL   3BL    
             
             
LETTRICI            
             
                     
   Ammazzalorso Paola   Conv. Ing
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 2CL          1BL  -      
2 2AL IIS 3CL   2BL  -      
3 3BL CAPRIOTTI 5AL 4CL    -      
4     4AL 5CL 4BL  -      
5 3AL     1AL 5BL  -      
             
          Chappuis Eliane M.   Conv. Fra
   lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4CL          
2 5AL          
3 1ABL          
4 2CL          
5 3BL          
             
   Cornelius Margret     Conv. Ted
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 as as        
2 as as     4BCL 5BCL
3   as   5AL 2AL 2BCL
4   as   1ABL   3BAL
5 3CL as       4AL
             
          Maslova Natalia A.     Conv. Rus
   lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1          3BAL     -      
2       RF 4CL  -      
3       5ABCL    -      
4         2BCL  -      
5         1BAL  -      
             
   Picchio Ana Maria       Conv. Spa
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4BL          Capriotti  -      
2 5BCAL   4A Capriotti    -      
3 3CL       Capriotti  -      
4 2BCL 1ABL 3A Capriotti    -      
5   2AL   Capriotti    -      
             
Sostegno            
             
                     
   Capasso       FIL  
  lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 RF 4ASA 4ASA 4ASA 2CL  -      
2 4ASA 2CL 4ASA 2CL 4ASA  -      
3 2CL 4ASA 4ASA 4ASA 4ASA  -      
4 4ASA 4ASA   4ASA 2CL  -      
5            -      
             
          Cimino Roberta     FIL  
   lun mar mer gio ven sab     
1 4ASA 2CL 2CL       4ASA
2 2CL RF 2CL     2CL
3 4ASA 2CL 2CL     2CL
4   2CL 2CL   2CL  
5 LAB. MAT. 2CL 2CL   LAB.MAT