Navigazione veloce
> Didattica > Orario delle lezioni

Orario delle lezioni

  Orario delle lezioni  a.s.2017/2018  XLS -276 KB

 

      – 1AL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Della Nave  Renzi       Grassi      Renzi       Palumbo     Della Nave 
       Luisa       Dario       Monica      Dario       Felicia     Luisa      
       LAT         MAT         ITA         MAT         SCM         LAT        
              
2 Taffoni     Cicconi     Renzi       Mancinelli  Palumbo     Grassi     
       Bruno       Lucia       Dario       Mirella     Felicia     Monica     
       SCI         SPA         MAT         TED         SCM         ITA        
              
3 Totò        Grassi      Totò        Marilungo   Mancinelli  Grassi     
       Edelvais    Monica      Edelvais    Catia       Mirella     Monica     
       ING         ITA         ING         REL         TED         ITA        
              
4 Totò        Mancinelli  Della Nave  Totò        Cicconi     Della Nave 
       Edelvais    Mirella     Luisa       Edelvais    Lucia       Luisa      
       ING         TED         LAT         ING         SPA         LAT        
              
5             Taffoni     Della Nave              Cicconi                
                   Bruno       Luisa                   Lucia                  
                   SCI         LAT                     SPA                    
              
              
      – 2AL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Campana Ma  Palumbo     Santarelli  Campana Ma  Renzi       Scotucci G 
       Cicconi Lu  Felicia     Caterina    Cicconi Lu  Dario       De Angelis 
       FRA-SPA         SCM         LAT         FRA-SPA         MAT         TED-RUS       
              
2 Santarelli  Palumbo     Marilungo   Buonaiuto   Bracciotti  Santarelli 
       Caterina    Felicia     Catia       Antonella   Fabrizia    Caterina   
       LAT         SCM         REL         ITA         ING         LAT        
              
3 Santarelli  Campana Ma  Bracciotti  Buonaiuto   Bracciotti  Buonaiuto  
       Caterina    Cicconi Lu  Fabrizia    Antonella   Fabrizia    Antonella  
       LAT         FRA-SPA         ING         ITA         ING         ITA        
              
4 Taffoni     Renzi       Taffoni     Renzi       Santarelli  Buonaiuto  
       Bruno       Dario       Bruno       Dario       Caterina    Antonella  
       SCI         MAT         SCI         MAT         LAT         ITA        
              
5 Bracciotti                          Scotucci G  Scotucci G             
       Fabrizia                            De Angelis  De Angelis             
       ING                                 TED-RUS        TED-RUS                   
              
              
      – 3AL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Scotucci G  Michetti    Coccia      Di Cintio   Coccia      Pistilli   
       De Angelis  Elide       Claudia     Paola       Claudia     Angelo Fab 
       TED-RUS        DIS         ING         ITA         ING         MAT        
              
2 Scotucci G  Vittori     Palumbo     Vittori     Di Cintio   Pistilli   
       De Angelis  Rosanna     Felicia     Rosanna     Paola       Angelo Fab 
       TED-RUS        FIL         SCM         FIL         ITA         MAT        
              
3 D’Ambrosio  Coccia      Palumbo     D’Ambrosio  Di Cintio   Gobbi      
       Campana Ma  Claudia     Felicia     Campana Ma  Paola       Ruffino    
       SPA         ING         SCM         SPA-FRA         ITA         REL        
              
4 D’Ambrosio  D’Ambrosio  Di Cintio   Scotucci G  Pistilli    Michetti   
       Campana Ma  Campana Ma  Paola       De Angelis  Angelo Fab  Elide      
       SPA-FRA         SPA-FRA         ITA         TED-RUS        MAT         DIS        
              
5 Vittori     Scotucci G  Cesari      Pistilli    Vittori     Cesari     
       Rosanna     De Angelis  Anna Rita   Angelo Fab  Rosanna     Anna Rita  
       FIL         TED-RUS        SCI         MAT         FIL         SCI        
              
13:30-15:30                   Santori            
                         Serenella              
                         ESABAC            
             
              
      – 4AL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Santarelli  D’Ambrosio  Paci        Paci        D’Ambrosio  Gobbi      
       Caterina    Daniela     Maura       Maura       Daniela     Ruffino    
       ITA         SPA         ING         ING         SPA         REL        
              
2 Michetti    Taffoni     Ribeca      Pistolesi   D’Ambrosio  Scotucci   
       Elide       Bruno       Saveria     Angela      Daniela     Gianni     
       DIS         SCI         MAT         FIL         SPA         TED        
              
3 Paci        Pistilli    D’Ambrosio  Pistolesi   Scotucci    Santarelli 
       Maura       Angelo Fab  Daniela     Angela      Gianni      Caterina   
       ING         FIS         SPA         FIL         TED         ITA        
              
4 Pistolesi   Palumbo     Santarelli  Pistilli    Scotucci    Santarelli 
       Angela      Felicia     Caterina    Angelo Fab  Gianni      Caterina   
       FIL         SCM         ITA         FIS         TED         ITA        
              
5 Scotucci    Palumbo     Taffoni     Ribeca      Michetti    Pistolesi  
       Gianni      Felicia     Bruno       Saveria     Elide       Angela     
       TED         SCM         SCI         MAT         DIS         FIL        
              
              
      – 5AL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 D’Ambrosio  Pistilli    Renzi       Mancinelli  Paci        Renzi      
       Daniela     Angelo Fab  Dario       Mirella     Maura       Dario      
       SPA         FIS         MAT         TED         ING         MAT        
              
2 Paci        D’Ambrosio  Vittori     Sanguigni   Taffoni     Mancinelli 
       Maura       Daniela     Rosanna     Patrizio    Bruno       Mirella    
       ING         SPA         FIL         DIS         SCI         TED        
              
3 Mancinelli  D’Ambrosio  Vittori     Taffoni     Flocco      Mancinelli 
       Mirella     Daniela     Rosanna     Bruno       Susanna     Mirella    
       TED         SPA         FIL         SCI         ITA         TED        
              
4 Palumbo     Flocco      Flocco      Vittori     Flocco      Gobbi      
       Felicia     Susanna     Susanna     Rosanna     Susanna     Ruffino    
       SCM         ITA         ITA         FIL         ITA         REL        
              
5 Palumbo     Vittori     D’Ambrosio  Paci        Sanguigni   Pistilli   
       Felicia     Rosanna     Daniela     Maura       Patrizio    Angelo Fab 
       SCM         FIL         SPA         ING         DIS         FIS        
              
              
      – 1BL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Totò        Cicconi     Caputo Buonaiuto   Cicconi     Santarelli 
       Edelvais    Lucia         Antonella   Lucia       Caterina   
       ING         SPA         SCM         STO         SPA         ITA        
              
2 Totò        De Angelis  Caputo Totò        Cicconi     Marilungo  
       Edelvais    Mancinelli    Edelvais    Lucia       Catia      
       ING         RUS-TED         SCM         ING         SPA         REL        
              
3 Taffoni     Santarelli  Santarelli  De Angelis  Santarelli  Renzi      
       Bruno       Caterina    Caterina    Mancinelli  Caterina    Dario      
       SCI         ITA         ITA         RUS-TED         ITA         MAT        
              
4 Santarelli  Santarelli  Renzi       Buonaiuto   Renzi       De Angelis 
       Caterina    Caterina    Dario       Antonella   Dario       Mancinelli 
       ITA         ITA         MAT         STO         MAT         RUS-TED        
              
5             Buonaiuto   Totò                    Taffoni                
                   Antonella   Edelvais                Bruno                  
                   STO         ING                     SCI                    
              
              
      – 2BL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Campana Ma  Catini      Terribili   Campana Ma  Catini      De Angelis 
       Santori Se  Chiara      Luca        Santori Se  Chiara      Mancinelli 
       FRA-SPA        ITA         STO         FRA-SPA        ITA         TED-RUS        
              
2 Catini      Renzi       Taffoni     Terribili   Catini      Terribili  
       Chiara      Dario       Bruno       Luca        Chiara      Luca       
       ITA         MAT         SCI         STO         ITA         STO        
              
3 Catini      Campana Ma  Renzi       Binchi Taffoni     Bracciotti 
       Chiara      Santori Se  Dario         Bruno       Fabrizia   
       ITA         FRA-SPA        MAT         SCM         SCI         ING        
              
4 Catini      Bracciotti  Marilungo   Binchi Bracciotti  Renzi      
       Chiara      Fabrizia    Catia         Fabrizia    Dario      
       ITA         ING         REL         SCM         ING         MAT        
              
5             Bracciotti              De Angelis  De Angelis             
                   Fabrizia                Mancinelli  Mancinelli             
                   ING                     TED-RUS         TED-RUS                    
              
              
      – 3BL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 De Angelis  Totò        Straccali   Dall’Acqua  Santori     Trillini M 
       Mancinelli  Edelvais    Mirella     Luisa       Serenella   aria Letiz 
       TED-RUS         ING         ITA         FIL         FRA         MAT        
              
2 De Angelis  Gobbi       Totò        Quondamatt  Santori     Straccali  
       Mancinelli  Ruffino     Edelvais    eo Pierlui  Serenella   Mirella    
       TED-RUS         REL         ING         SCM         FRA         ITA        
              
3 Valeriani   Trillini M  Trillini M  Quondamatt  Totò        Valeriani  
       Gianluca    aria Letiz  aria Letiz  eo Pierlui  Edelvais    Gianluca   
       DIS         MAT         MAT         SCM         ING         DIS        
              
4 Santori     Taffoni     Trillini M  De Angelis  Straccali   Dall’Acqua 
       Serenella   Bruno       aria Letiz  Mancinelli  Mirella     Luisa      
       FRA         SCI         MAT         TED-RUS         ITA         FIL        
              
5 Taffoni     De Angelis  Santori     Dall’Acqua  Straccali   Dall’Acqua 
       Bruno       Mancinelli  Serenella   Luisa       Mirella     Luisa      
       SCI         TED-RUS         FRA         FIL         ITA         FIL        
              
              
      – 4BL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Paci        Paci        Taffoni     Taffoni     Michetti    Michetti   
       Maura       Maura       Bruno       Bruno       Elide       Elide      
       ING         ING         SCI         SCI         DIS         DIS        
              
2 Trillini M  Quondamatt  Vitturini   Gobbi       Vitturini   Scotucci G 
       aria Letiz  eo Pierlui  Maria Luis  Ruffino     Maria Luis  De Angelis 
       FIS         SCM         FIL         REL         FIL         TED-RUS        
              
3 Colletta    Quondamatt  Paci        Renzi       Scotucci G  Campana    
       Stefania    eo Pierlui  Maura       Dario       De Angelis  Manuel     
       ITA         SCM         ING         MAT         TED-RUS         FRA        
              
4 Colletta    Vitturini   Colletta    Colletta    Scotucci G  Trillini M 
       Stefania    Maria Luis  Stefania    Stefania    De Angelis  aria Letiz 
       ITA         FIL         ITA         ITA         TED-RUS         FIS        
              
5 Scotucci G  Campana     Campana     Vitturini   Vitturini   Renzi      
       De Angelis  Manuel      Manuel      Maria Luis  Maria Luis  Dario      
       TED-RUS         FRA         FRA         FIL         FIL         MAT        
              
6             Campana     Campana     Vitturini   Vitturini              
                   Manuel      Manuel      Maria Luis  Maria Luis             
                   FRA         FRA         FIL         FIL                    
             
              
      – 5BL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Pistolesi   Di Cintio   Totò        Trillini M  Scotucci G  Di Cintio  
       Angela      Paola       Edelvais    aria Letiz  De Angelis  Paola      
       FIL         ITA         ING         FIS         TED-RUS         ITA        
              
2 Pistolesi   Di Cintio   Di Cintio   Renzi       Scotucci G  Gobbi      
       Angela      Paola       Paola       Dario       De Angelis  Ruffino    
       FIL         ITA         ITA         MAT         TED-RUS         REL        
              
3 Scotucci G  Renzi       Cesari      Totò        D’Ambrosio  Lauri Mari 
       De Angelis  Dario       Anna Rita   Edelvais    Daniela     a Vittoria 
       TED-RUS         MAT         SCI         ING         SPA         DIS        
              
4 Scotucci G  Lauri Mari  D’Ambrosio  Pistolesi   D’Ambrosio  Quondamatt 
       De Angelis  a Vittoria  Daniela     Angela      Daniela     eo Pierlui 
       TED-RUS         DIS         SPA         FIL         SPA         SCM        
              
5 D’Ambrosio  Totò        Trillini M  Pistolesi   Cesari      Quondamatt 
       Daniela     Edelvais    aria Letiz  Angela      Anna Rita   eo Pierlui 
       SPA         ING         FIS         FIL         SCI         SCM        
              
              
      – 1CL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Caputo Gobbi       Della Nave  Totò        Taffoni     Campana    
         Ruffino     Luisa       Edelvais    Bruno       Manuel     
       SCM         REL         LAT         ING         SCI         FRA        
              
2 Caputo De Angelis  Pistilli    Pistilli    Totò        Della Nave 
         Mancinelli  Angelo Fab  Angelo Fab  Edelvais    Luisa      
       SCM         RUS-TED         MAT         MAT         ING         LAT        
              
3 Della Nave  Totò        Campana     De Angelis  Pistilli    Della Nave 
       Luisa       Edelvais    Manuel      Mancinelli  Angelo Fab  Luisa      
       LAT         ING         FRA         RUS-TED         MAT         LAT        
              
4 Della Nave  Totò        Campana     Taffoni     Borraccini  De Angelis 
       Luisa       Edelvais    Manuel      Bruno       Micaela     Mancinelli 
       LAT         ING         FRA         SCI         ITA         RUS-TED        
              
5             Borraccini  Borraccini              Borraccini             
                   Micaela     Micaela                 Micaela                
                   ITA         ITA                     ITA                    
              
              
      – 4CL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Coccia      Mancinelli  D’Ambrosio  D’Ambrosio  Mancinelli  Catasta    
       Claudia     Mirella     Daniela     Daniela     Mirella     Loredana   
       ING         TED         SPA         SPA         TED         FIL        
              
2 Flocco      Coccia      Catasta     D’Ambrosio  Mancinelli  Catasta    
       Susanna     Claudia     Loredana    Daniela     Mirella     Loredana   
       ITA         ING         FIL         SPA         TED         FIL        
              
3 Flocco      Catasta     Bartolomei  Flocco      Palumbo     Bartolomei 
       Susanna     Loredana    Luciana     Susanna     Felicia     Luciana    
       ITA         FIL         DIS         ITA         SCM         DIS        
              
4 Trillini M  Gobbi       Ribeca      Coccia      Palumbo     Cesari     
       aria Letiz  Ruffino     Saveria     Claudia     Felicia     Anna Rita  
       FIS         REL         MAT         ING         SCM         SCI        
              
5 Cesari      D’Ambrosio  Flocco      Trillini M  Ribeca      Mancinelli 
       Anna Rita   Daniela     Susanna     aria Letiz  Saveria     Mirella    
       SCI         SPA         ITA         FIS         MAT         TED        
              
              
      – 5CL -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Craia       Coccia      Catalino M  Straccali   Scotucci G  Straccali  
       Angela      Claudia     aria Crist  Mirella     De Angelis  Mirella    
       FIS         ING         MAT         ITA         TED-RUS         ITA        
              
2 Catalino M  Catasta     Coccia      Straccali   Scotucci G  Cesari     
       aria Crist  Loredana    Claudia     Mirella     De Angelis  Anna Rita  
       MAT         FIL         ING         ITA         TED-RUS         SCI        
              
3 Scotucci G  Straccali   Catasta     Gobbi       Cesari      Catasta    
       De Angelis  Mirella     Loredana    Ruffino     Anna Rita   Loredana   
       TED-RUS         ITA         FIL         REL         SCI         FIL        
              
4 Scotucci G  Bartolomei  Palumbo     Craia       Coccia      Bartolomei 
       De Angelis  Luciana     Felicia     Angela      Claudia     Luciana    
       TED-RUS         DIS         SCM         FIS         ING         DIS        
              
5 Campana     Catasta     Palumbo     Campana     Catasta     Campana    
       Manuel      Loredana    Felicia     Manuel      Loredana    Manuel     
       FRA         FIL         SCM         FRA         FIL         FRA        
              
6 Campana     Catasta                 Campana     Catasta                
       Manuel      Loredana                Manuel      Loredana               
       FRA         FIL                     FRA         FIL                    
             
              
      – 1CSP -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Valeriani   Tomassi     Colletta    Palumbo     Colletta    Di Marco
       Gianluca    Patrizia    Stefania    Felicia     Stefania    Francesco
       DIS         SCI         ITA         SCM         ITA         MAT        
              
2 Colletta    Borraccini  Borraccini  Palumbo     Colletta    Tomassi    
       Stefania    Micaela     Micaela     Felicia     Stefania    Patrizia   
       ITA         LAT         LAT         SCM         ITA         SCI        
              
3 Di Marco Borraccini  Borraccini  Valeriani   Borraccini  Borraccini 
       Francesco Micaela     Micaela     Gianluca    Micaela     Micaela    
       MAT         LAT         LAT         DIS         LAT         LAT        
              
4 Di Marco Paci        Di Marco Paci        Paci        Pistilli   
       Francesco Maura       Francesco Maura       Maura       Angelo Fab 
       MAT         ING         MAT         ING         ING         FIS        
              
5 Gobbi       Pistilli    Di Marco             Ammazzalorso            
       Ruffino     Angelo Fab  Francesco             Paola            
       REL         FIS         MAT                     ING(pot)                   
              
              
      – 1DSP -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Catini      Guidone     Ingriccini  Strippoli   Guidone     Guidone    
       Chiara      Giovanna    Valtiero    Irene       Giovanna    Giovanna   
       LAT         MAT         SCM         ITA         MAT         MAT        
              
2 Ferracuti   Guidone     Ingriccini  Strippoli   Guidone     Petrelli   
       Pierluigi   Giovanna    Valtiero    Irene       Giovanna    Laura      
       SCI         MAT         SCM         ITA         MAT         DIS        
              
3 Coccia      Catini      Strippoli   Coccia      Catini      Strippoli  
       Claudia     Chiara      Irene       Claudia     Chiara      Irene      
       ING         LAT         ITA         ING         LAT         ITA        
              
4 Petrelli    Catini      Guidone     Ferracuti   Catini      Strippoli  
       Laura       Chiara      Giovanna    Pierluigi   Chiara      Irene      
       DIS         LAT         MAT         SCI         LAT         ITA        
              
5 Catini      Catini      Guidone     Gobbi       Coccia      Guidone    
       Chiara      Chiara      Giovanna    Ruffino     Claudia     Giovanna   
       LAT         LAT         MAT         REL         ING         MAT        
              
              
      – 2DSP -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Petrelli    Buonaiuto   Petrelli    Bracalenti  Scenna      Buonaiuto  
       Laura       Antonella   Laura       Ettore      Pelino      Antonella  
       DIS         ITA         DIS         MAT         FIS         ITA        
              
2 Coccia      Strippoli   Buonaiuto   Pistolesi   Strippoli   Buonaiuto  
       Claudia     Irene       Antonella   Filippo     Irene       Antonella  
       ING         LAT         ITA         SCI         LAT         ITA        
              
3 Scenna      Strippoli   Bracalenti  Strippoli   Strippoli   Ingriccini 
       Pelino      Irene       Ettore      Irene       Irene       Valtiero   
       FIS         LAT         MAT         LAT         LAT         SCM        
              
4 Bracalenti  Coccia      Strippoli   Scenna      Buonaiuto   Ingriccini 
       Ettore      Claudia     Irene       Pelino      Antonella   Valtiero   
       MAT         ING         LAT         FIS         ITA         SCM        
              
5 Bracalenti  Gobbi       Strippoli   Coccia      Bracalenti  Pistolesi  
       Ettore      Ruffino     Irene       Claudia     Ettore      Filippo    
       MAT         REL         LAT         ING         MAT         SCI        
              
              
      – 1AS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Di Marco Grassi      Di Marco Flocco      Grassi      Ingriccini 
       Francesco Monica      Francesco Susanna     Monica      Valtiero   
       MAT         ITA         MAT         STO         ITA         SCM        
              
2 Di Marco Grassi      Di Marco Scenna      Grassi      Ingriccini 
       Francesco Monica      Francesco Pelino      Monica      Valtiero   
       MAT         ITA         MAT         FIS         ITA         SCM        
              
3 Cuini       Flocco      Cuini       Crisanti M  Crisanti M  Di Marco
       Katia       Susanna     Katia       aria Anton  aria Anton  Francesco
       ING         STO         ING         SCI         SCI         MAT        
              
4 Cuini       Marilungo   Grassi      Michetti    Michetti    Grassi     
       Katia       Catia       Monica      Elide       Elide       Monica     
       ING         REL         ITA         DIS         DIS         ITA        
              
5             Scenna      Grassi                  Flocco                 
                   Pelino      Monica                  Susanna                
                   FIS         ITA                     STO                    
              
              
      – 2AS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Catalino M  Trillini M  Cuini       Crisanti M  Cuini       Grassi     
       aria Crist  aria Letiz  Katia       aria Anton  Katia       Monica     
       MAT         FIS         ING         SCI         ING         STO        
              
2 Cuini       Michetti    Grassi      Michetti    Ingriccini  Trillini M 
       Katia       Elide       Monica      Elide       Valtiero    aria Letiz 
       ING         DIS         STO         DIS         SCM         FIS        
              
3 Virgili Bi  Catalino M  Catalino M  Virgili Bi  Ingriccini  Crisanti M 
       anca Maria  aria Crist  aria Crist  anca Maria  Valtiero    aria Anton 
       ITA         MAT         MAT         ITA         SCM         SCI        
              
4 Virgili Bi  Catalino M  Catalino M  Virgili Bi  Virgili Bi  Marilungo  
       anca Maria  aria Crist  aria Crist  anca Maria  anca Maria  Catia      
       ITA         MAT         MAT         ITA         ITA         REL        
              
5             Grassi      Virgili Bi              Virgili Bi             
                   Monica      anca Maria              anca Maria             
                   STO         ITA                     ITA                    
              
              
      – 3AS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Trillini M  Petrelli    Bracciotti  Scialè      Bracalenti  Scialè     
       aria Letiz  Laura       Fabrizia    Bernardino  Ettore      Bernardino 
       FIS         DIS         ING         SCI         MAT         SCI        
              
2 Petruzzi    Bracciotti  Pistolesi   Bracalenti  Quondamatt  Pistolesi  
       Paolo       Fabrizia    Angela      Ettore      eo Pierlui  Angela     
       ITA         ING         FIL         MAT         SCM         FIL        
              
3 Pistolesi   Scialè      Petruzzi    Bracalenti  Quondamatt  Petrelli   
       Angela      Bernardino  Paolo       Ettore      eo Pierlui  Laura      
       FIL         SCI         ITA         MAT         SCM         DIS        
              
4 Flocco      Bracalenti  Petruzzi    Trillini M  Marilungo   Bracciotti 
       Susanna     Ettore      Paolo       aria Letiz  Catia       Fabrizia   
       LAT         MAT         ITA         FIS         REL         ING        
              
5 Flocco      Pistolesi   Pistolesi   Flocco      Petruzzi    Trillini M 
       Susanna     Angela      Angela      Susanna     Paolo       aria Letiz 
       LAT         FIL         FIL         LAT         ITA         FIS        
              
              
      – 4AS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Michetti    Armandi     Petruzzi    Petruzzi    Scialè      Marilungo  
       Elide       Luca        Paolo       Paolo       Bernardino  Catia      
       DIS         ING         LAT         LAT         SCI         REL        
              
2 Vittori     Moschella   Flocco      Flocco      Vittori     Michetti   
       Rosanna     Carmelina   Susanna     Susanna     Rosanna     Elide      
       FIL         MAT         ITA         ITA         FIL         DIS        
              
3 Vittori     Moschella   Flocco      Vittori     Moschella   Scialè     
       Rosanna     Carmelina   Susanna     Rosanna     Carmelina   Bernardino 
       FIL         MAT         ITA         FIL         MAT         SCI        
              
4 Moschella   Scialè      Moschella   Moschella   Quondamatt  Armandi    
       Carmelina   Bernardino  Carmelina   Carmelina   eo Pierlui  Luca       
       MAT         SCI         MAT         MAT         SCM         ING        
              
5 Petruzzi    Flocco      Vittori     Moschella   Quondamatt  Armandi    
       Paolo       Susanna     Rosanna     Carmelina   eo Pierlui  Luca       
       LAT         ITA         FIL         MAT         SCM         ING        
              
              
      – 5AS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Petruzzi    Scialè      Scialè      Michetti    Petruzzi    Inglese    
       Paolo       Bernardino  Bernardino  Elide       Paolo                  
       ITA         SCI         SCI         DIS         ITA         ING        
              
2 Moschella   Petruzzi    Moschella   Petruzzi    Moschella   Inglese    
       Carmelina   Paolo       Carmelina   Paolo       Carmelina              
       MAT         ITA         MAT         ITA         MAT         ING        
              
3 Moschella   Vittori     Pistilli    Petruzzi    Michetti    Pistilli   
       Carmelina   Rosanna     Angelo Fab  Paolo       Elide       Angelo Fab 
       MAT         FIL         FIS         ITA         DIS         FIS        
              
4 Quondamatt  Vittori     Vittori     Petruzzi    Vittori     Scialè     
       eo Pierlui  Rosanna     Rosanna     Paolo       Rosanna     Bernardino 
       SCM         FIL         FIL         ITA         FIL         SCI        
              
5 Quondamatt  Inglese     Petruzzi    Vittori     Pistilli    Gobbi      
       eo Pierlui              Paolo       Rosanna     Angelo Fab  Ruffino    
       SCM         ING         ITA         FIL         FIS         REL        
              
              
      – 1BS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Ribeca      Ferracuti   Sanguigni   Ingriccini  Straccali   Stortini   
       Saveria     Pierluigi   Patrizio    Valtiero    Mirella     Silvia     
       MAT         SCI         DIS         SCM         LAT         ITA        
              
2 Ribeca      Straccali   Ferracuti   Ingriccini  Ribeca      Stortini   
       Saveria     Mirella     Pierluigi   Valtiero    Saveria     Silvia     
       MAT         LAT         SCI         SCM         MAT         ITA        
              
3 Capriotti Marilungo   Craia       Stortini    Stortini    Capriotti
       Antonella Catia       Angela      Silvia      Silvia      Antonella
       ING         REL         FIS         ITA         ITA         ING        
              
4 Capriotti Ribeca      Straccali   Stortini    Stortini    Craia      
       Antonella Saveria     Mirella     Silvia      Silvia      Angela     
       ING         MAT         LAT         ITA         ITA         FIS        
              
5                         Ribeca      Sanguigni   Stortini               
                               Saveria     Patrizio    Silvia                 
                               MAT         DIS         ITA                    
              
              
      – 2BS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Bracalenti  Strippoli   Tomassi     Stortini    Stortini    Strippoli  
       Ettore      Irene       Patrizia    Silvia      Silvia      Irene      
       MAT         ITA         SCI         LAT         LAT         ITA        
              
2 Bracalenti  Bracalenti  Bracalenti  Stortini    Stortini    Strippoli  
       Ettore      Ettore      Ettore      Silvia      Silvia      Irene      
       MAT         MAT         MAT         LAT         LAT         ITA        
              
3 Sanguigni   Tomassi     Ingriccini  Paci        Marilungo   Stortini   
       Patrizio    Patrizia    Valtiero    Maura       Catia       Silvia     
       DIS         SCI         SCM         ING         REL         LAT        
              
4 Paci        Pistilli    Ingriccini  Bracalenti  Sanguigni   Stortini   
       Maura       Angelo Fab  Valtiero    Ettore      Patrizio    Silvia     
       ING         FIS         SCM         MAT         DIS         LAT        
              
5             Paci        Pistilli                Strippoli              
                   Maura       Angelo Fab              Irene                  
                   ING         FIS                     ITA                    
              
              
      – 3BS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Sanguigni   Straccali   Catasta     Monizzi     Catasta     Crisanti M 
       Patrizio    Mirella     Loredana    Annalisa    Loredana    aria Anton 
       DIS         ITA         FIL         ING         FIL         SCI        
              
2 Gobbi       Monizzi     Straccali   Crisanti M  Straccali   Crisanti M 
       Ruffino     Annalisa    Mirella     aria Anton  Mirella     aria Anton 
       REL         ING         ITA         SCI         ITA         SCI        
              
3 Craia       Guidone     Straccali   Straccali   Guidone     Straccali  
       Angela      Giovanna    Mirella     Mirella     Giovanna    Mirella    
       FIS         MAT         ITA         ITA         MAT         ITA        
              
4 Guidone     Catasta     Monizzi     Sanguigni   Ingriccini  Straccali  
       Giovanna    Loredana    Annalisa    Patrizio    Valtiero    Mirella    
       MAT         FIL         ING         DIS         SCM         ITA        
              
5 Guidone     Vitturini   Vitturini   Craia       Ingriccini  Craia      
       Giovanna    Maria Luis  Maria Luis  Angela      Valtiero    Angela     
       MAT         STO         STO         FIS         SCM         FIS        
              
              
      – 4BS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Felici      Vitturini   Monizzi     Felici      Sanguigni   Felici     
       Maria Rita  Maria Luis  Annalisa    Maria Rita  Patrizio    Maria Rita 
       MAT         FIL         ING         MAT         DIS         MAT        
              
2 Felici      Tomassi     Tomassi     Vitturini   Felici      Felici     
       Maria Rita  Patrizia    Patrizia    Maria Luis  Maria Rita  Maria Rita 
       MAT         SCI         SCI         FIL         MAT         MAT        
              
3 Monizzi     Terribili   Sanguigni   Terribili   Vitturini   Marilungo  
       Annalisa    Luca        Patrizio    Luca        Maria Luis  Catia      
       ING         ITA         DIS         ITA         FIL         REL        
              
4 Terribili   Ingriccini  Terribili   Vitturini   Vitturini   Tomassi    
       Luca        Valtiero    Luca        Maria Luis  Maria Luis  Patrizia   
       ITA         SCM         ITA         FIL         FIL         SCI        
              
5 Terribili   Ingriccini  Terribili   Felici      Monizzi     Terribili  
       Luca        Valtiero    Luca        Maria Rita  Annalisa    Luca       
       ITA         SCM         ITA         MAT         ING         ITA        
              
              
      – 5BS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Colletta    Colletta    Craia       Colletta    Craia       Craia      
       Stefania    Stefania    Angela      Stefania    Angela      Angela     
       ITA         ITA         MAT         ITA         MAT         MAT        
              
2 Craia       Colletta    Colletta    Craia       Coccia      Craia      
       Angela      Stefania    Stefania    Angela      Claudia     Angela     
       MAT         ITA         ITA         MAT         ING         MAT        
              
3 Ferracuti   Pistolesi   Colletta    Craia       Colletta    Pistolesi  
       Pierluigi   Angela      Stefania    Angela      Stefania    Angela     
       SCI         FIL         ITA         MAT         ITA         FIL        
              
4 Coccia      Pistolesi   Coccia      Ingriccini  Gobbi       Pistolesi  
       Claudia     Angela      Claudia     Valtiero    Ruffino     Angela     
       ING         FIL         ING         SCM         REL         FIL        
              
5 Pistolesi   Lauri Mari  Ferracuti   Ingriccini  Ferracuti   Lauri Mari 
       Angela      a Vittoria  Pierluigi   Valtiero    Pierluigi   a Vittoria 
       FIL         DIS         SCI         SCM         SCI         DIS        
              
              
      – 2CS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Gobbi       Catalino M  Di Cintio   Valeriani   Catalino M  Tomassi    
       Ruffino     aria Crist  Paola       Gianluca    aria Crist  Patrizia   
       REL         MAT         ITA         DIS         MAT         SCI        
              
2 Palumbo     Paci        Catalino M  Colletta    Catalino M  Di Cintio  
       Felicia     Maura       aria Crist  Stefania    aria Crist  Paola      
       SCM         ING         MAT         LAT         MAT         ITA        
              
3 Palumbo     Colletta    Tomassi     Di Cintio   Paci        Di Cintio  
       Felicia     Stefania    Patrizia    Paola       Maura       Paola      
       SCM         LAT         SCI         ITA         ING         ITA        
              
4 Catalino M  Colletta    Paci        Di Cintio   Craia       Valeriani  
       aria Crist  Stefania    Maura       Paola       Angela      Gianluca   
       MAT         LAT         ING         ITA         FIS         DIS        
              
5             Di Cintio   Craia                   Di Cintio              
                   Paola       Angela                  Paola                  
                   ITA         FIS                     ITA                    
              
              
      – 3CS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Moschella   Stefoni     Stefoni     Stefoni     Crisanti M  Stefoni    
       Carmelina   Sandra      Sandra      Sandra      aria Anton  Sandra     
       MAT         ITA         ITA         ITA         SCI         ITA        
              
2 Capriotti Stefoni     Stefoni     Moschella   Crisanti M  Valeriani  
       Antonella Sandra      Sandra      Carmelina   aria Anton  Gianluca   
       ING         ITA         ITA         MAT         SCI         DIS        
              
3 Caputo Gobbi       Moschella   Moschella   Marcaccio   Marcaccio  
         Ruffino     Carmelina   Carmelina   Lucia       Lucia      
       SCM         REL         MAT         MAT         FIL         FIL        
              
4 Caputo Moschella   Marcaccio   Crisanti M  Marcaccio   Capriotti
         Carmelina   Lucia       aria Anton  Lucia       Antonella
       SCM         MAT         FIL         SCI         FIL         ING        
              
5 Valeriani   Moschella   Capriotti Marcaccio   Moschella   Stefoni    
       Gianluca    Carmelina   Antonella Lucia       Carmelina   Sandra     
       DIS         MAT         ING         FIL         MAT         ITA        
              
              
      – 4CS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Quondamatt  Borraccini  Borraccini  Sanguigni   Borraccini  Borraccini 
       eo Pierlui  Micaela     Micaela     Patrizio    Micaela     Micaela    
       SCM         ITA         ITA         DIS         ITA         ITA        
              
2 Quondamatt  Scenna      Scenna      Marilungo   Borraccini  Borraccini 
       eo Pierlui  Pelino      Pelino      Catia       Micaela     Micaela    
       SCM         MAT         MAT         REL         ITA         ITA        
              
3 Cesari      Bracciotti  Scenna      Scenna      Scenna      Cesari     
       Anna Rita   Fabrizia    Pelino      Pelino      Pelino      Anna Rita  
       SCI         ING         MAT         MAT         MAT         SCI        
              
4 Bracciotti  Marcaccio   Sanguigni   Borraccini  Cesari      Marcaccio  
       Fabrizia    Lucia       Patrizio    Micaela     Anna Rita   Lucia      
       ING         FIL         DIS         ITA         SCI         FIL        
              
5 Scenna      Marcaccio   Marcaccio   Scenna      Marcaccio   Bracciotti 
       Pelino      Lucia       Lucia       Pelino      Lucia       Fabrizia   
       MAT         FIL         FIL         MAT         FIL         ING        
              
              
      – 5CS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Ferracuti   Petruzzi    Guidone     Ferracuti   Bracciotti  Bracciotti 
       Pierluigi   Paolo       Giovanna    Pierluigi   Fabrizia    Fabrizia   
       SCI         ITA         MAT         SCI         ING         ING        
              
2 Bracciotti  Sanguigni   Guidone     Di Cintio   Petruzzi    Guidone    
       Fabrizia    Patrizio    Giovanna    Paola       Paolo       Giovanna   
       ING         DIS         MAT         LAT         ITA         MAT        
              
3 Petruzzi    Vitturini   Vitturini   Vitturini   Petruzzi    Guidone    
       Paolo       Maria Luis  Maria Luis  Maria Luis  Paolo       Giovanna   
       ITA         FIL         FIL         FIL         ITA         MAT        
              
4 Vitturini   Guidone     Ferracuti   Quondamatt  Guidone     Di Cintio  
       Maria Luis  Giovanna    Pierluigi   eo Pierlui  Giovanna    Paola      
       FIL         MAT         SCI         SCM         MAT         LAT        
              
5 Vitturini   Guidone     Sanguigni   Quondamatt  Gobbi       Di Cintio  
       Maria Luis  Giovanna    Patrizio    eo Pierlui  Ruffino     Paola      
       FIL         MAT         DIS         SCM         REL         LAT        
              
              
      – 4DS -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Scenna      Bartolomei  Scenna      Scenna      Virgili Bi  Quondamatt 
       Pelino      Luciana     Pelino      Pelino      anca Maria  eo Pierlui 
       MAT         DIS         MAT         MAT         ITA         SCM        
              
2 Scenna      Marilungo   Virgili Bi  Virgili Bi  Virgili Bi  Quondamatt 
       Pelino      Catia       anca Maria  anca Maria  anca Maria  eo Pierlui 
       MAT         REL         ITA         ITA         ITA         SCM        
              
3 Armandi     Scenna      Virgili Bi  Catasta     Catasta     Tomassi    
       Luca        Pelino      anca Maria  Loredana    Loredana    Patrizia   
       ING         MAT         ITA         FIL         FIL         SCI        
              
4 Armandi     Scenna      Tomassi     Catasta     Catasta     Catasta    
       Luca        Pelino      Patrizia    Loredana    Loredana    Loredana   
       ING         MAT         SCI         FIL         FIL         FIL        
              
5 Virgili Bi  Tomassi     Scenna      Virgili Bi  Armandi     Bartolomei 
       anca Maria  Patrizia    Pelino      anca Maria  Luca        Luciana    
       ITA         SCI         MAT         ITA         ING         DIS        
              
              
      – 1ASA            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Cesari      Santarelli  Ribeca      Marilungo   Ribeca      Valeriani  
       Anna Rita   Caterina    Saveria     Catia       Saveria     Gianluca   
       SCI         STO         MAT         REL         MAT         DIS        
              
2 Valeriani   Binchi Cesari      Ribeca      Cesari      Stefoni    
       Gianluca      Anna Rita   Saveria     Anna Rita   Sandra     
       DIS         SCM         SCI         MAT         SCI         ITA        
              
3 Silveri Binchi Monizzi     Ribeca      Felici      Stefoni    
       Matteo   Annalisa    Saveria     Maria Rita  Sandra     
       INF         SCM         ING         MAT         FIS         ITA        
              
4 Monizzi     Felici      Stefoni     Stefoni     Monizzi     Silveri
       Annalisa    Maria Rita  Sandra      Sandra      Annalisa    Matteo
       ING         FIS         ITA         ITA         ING         INF        
              
5             Ribeca      Santarelli              Santarelli             
                   Saveria     Caterina                Caterina               
                   MAT         STO                     STO                    
              
              
      – 2ASA-            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Cuini       Marilungo   Bartolomei  Ribeca      Felici      Barchetta
       Katia       Catia       Luciana     Saveria     Maria Rita   
       ING         REL         DIS         MAT         FIS         SCM        
              
2 Cesari      Felici      Cuini       Stefoni     Cuini       Barchetta
       Anna Rita   Maria Rita  Katia       Sandra      Katia        
       SCI         FIS         ING         ITA         ING         SCM        
              
3 Ribeca      Bartolomei  Stefoni     Stefoni     Ribeca      Silveri
       Saveria     Luciana     Sandra      Sandra      Saveria     Matteo
       MAT         DIS         ITA         ITA         MAT         INF        
              
4 Ribeca      Cesari      Cesari      Silveri Stefoni     Stefoni    
       Saveria     Anna Rita   Anna Rita   Matteo Sandra      Sandra     
       MAT         SCI         SCI         INF         ITA         ITA        
              
5             Cesari      Stefoni                 Stefoni                
                   Anna Rita   Sandra                  Sandra                 
                   SCI         ITA                     ITA                    
              
              
      – 3ASA -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Silveri Pistolesi   Bracalenti  Silveri Pistolesi   Dall’Acqua 
       Matteo Filippo     Ettore      Matteo Filippo     Luisa      
       INF         SCI         MAT         INF         SCI         STO        
              
2 Terribili   Terribili   Bartolomei  Trillini M  Monizzi     Dall’Acqua 
       Luca        Luca        Luciana     aria Letiz  Annalisa    Luisa      
       ITA         ITA         DIS         FIS         ING         STO        
              
3 Terribili   Monizzi     Terribili   Dall’Acqua  Bracalenti  Pistolesi  
       Luca        Annalisa    Luca        Luisa       Ettore      Filippo    
       ITA         ING         ITA         FIL         MAT         SCI        
              
4 Bartolomei  Trillini M  Pistolesi   Dall’Acqua  Bracalenti  Marini
       Luciana     aria Letiz  Filippo     Luisa       Ettore       
       DIS         FIS         SCI         FIL         MAT         SCM        
              
5 Trillini M  Bracalenti  Monizzi     Pistolesi   Marilungo   Marini
       aria Letiz  Ettore      Annalisa    Filippo     Catia        
       FIS         MAT         ING         SCI         REL         SCM        
              
              
      – 4ASA -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Monizzi     Monizzi     Marilungo   Craia       Monizzi     Bartolomei 
       Annalisa    Annalisa    Catia       Angela      Annalisa    Luciana    
       ING         ING         REL         MAT         ING         DIS        
              
2 Silveri Pistolesi   Craia       Marcaccio   Craia       Marcaccio  
       Matteo Filippo     Angela      Lucia       Angela      Lucia      
       INF         SCI         MAT         FIL         MAT         FIL        
              
3 Bartolomei  Marcaccio   Pistolesi   Marcaccio   Craia       Craia      
       Luciana     Lucia       Filippo     Lucia       Angela      Angela     
       DIS         FIL         SCI         FIL         MAT         MAT        
              
4 Craia       Terribili   Caputo Pistolesi   Pistolesi   Terribili  
       Angela      Luca          Filippo     Filippo     Luca       
       MAT         ITA         SCM         SCI         SCI         ITA        
              
5 Craia       Terribili   Caputo Terribili   Pistolesi   Silveri
       Angela      Luca          Luca        Filippo     Matteo
       MAT         ITA         SCM         ITA         SCI         INF        
              
              
      – 5ASA -            
              
       lun         mar         mer         gio         ven         sab        
              
1 Bartolomei  Felici      Buonaiuto   Pistolesi   Marilungo   Pistolesi  
       Luciana     Maria Rita  Antonella   Filippo     Catia       Filippo    
       DIS         MAT         ITA         SCI         REL         SCI        
              
2 Monizzi     Buonaiuto   Marcaccio   Felici      Marcaccio   Pistolesi  
       Annalisa    Antonella   Lucia       Maria Rita  Lucia       Filippo    
       ING         ITA         FIL         MAT         FIL         SCI        
              
3 Felici      Buonaiuto   Marcaccio   Monizzi     Pistolesi   Felici     
       Maria Rita  Antonella   Lucia       Annalisa    Filippo     Maria Rita 
       MAT         ITA         FIL         ING         SCI         MAT        
              
4 Felici      Binchi Bartolomei  Monizzi     Felici      Felici     
       Maria Rita    Luciana     Annalisa    Maria Rita  Maria Rita 
       MAT         SCM         DIS         ING         MAT         MAT        
              
5 Silveri Binchi Pistolesi   Silveri Buonaiuto   Marcaccio  
       Matteo   Filippo     Matteo Antonella   Lucia      
       INF         SCM         SCI         INF         ITA         FIL